GRUPO 1
PARTIDOS
SETS
JUEGOS
POSICIÓN
Equipo
PUNTOS
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
1
ADRIAN BLANCO – TREUS
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
PACO DIZ – OSCAR CARRO
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
DANIEL AGRELO – FRAN SILVA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
DIEGO DIZ – PACO DIZ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
ISAAC CASTIÑEIRAS – COTE
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0


GRUPO 1
PARTIDOS
SET1
SET2
SET3
POSICIÓN
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante




GRUPO 2
PARTIDOS
SETS
JUEGOS
POSICIÓN
Equipo
PUNTOS
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
1
ALBERTO PIÑEIRO – ADRIAN PIÑEIRO
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
PACO CORES – MANUEL CHAVES
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
MARGA BANDERA – LOLI SALGUEIRO
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
WALID – JOSE LUIS OTERO
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
ROBERTO MARTINEZ – CARLOS PIÑEIRO
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0


GRUPO 2
PARTIDOS
SET1
SET2
SET3
POSICIÓN
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante




GRUPO 3
PARTIDOS
SETS
JUEGOS
POSICIÓN
Equipo
PUNTOS
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
1
BENI POSADA – VICTOR BOUZAS
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
MANUEL CHOREN – PEQUE
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
DANIEL GARCIA – YORDI CASTRO
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
DAVID RODRIGUEZ FDEZ – DANIEL RIVAS BUA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FRAN SEOANE – SANTIAGO OTERO
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0


GRUPO 3
PARTIDOS
SET1
SET2
SET3
POSICIÓN
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante




GRUPO 4
PARTIDOS
SETS
JUEGOS
POSICIÓN
Equipo
PUNTOS
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
1
PABLO TOURON – MIGUEL ANGEL DURAN
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
ALVARO CERNADAS – IGNACIO VIDAL EIRAS
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FRAN DIOS – ADRIAN DIOS
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FRAN CONDE – SAMUEL BLANCO
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0


GRUPO 4
PARTIDOS
SET1
SET2
SET3
POSICIÓN
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante




GRUPO 5
PARTIDOS
SETS
JUEGOS
POSICIÓN
Equipo
PUNTOS
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
1
MARCOS TORRADO – PABLO FDEZ ARINES
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
JAIME GUILLIN – NACHO ALVAREZ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
ROMAN COSTA – AGUSTIN VILLANUEVA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
DARIO ESTEVEZ – RIVEIRO
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
RUBEN GOSENDE – DANIEL GARCIA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0


GRUPO 5
PARTIDOS
SET1
SET2
SET3
POSICIÓN
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante




GRUPO 6
PARTIDOS
SETS
JUEGOS
POSICIÓN
Equipo
PUNTOS
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
1
MIKEL BAÑOS – MANUEL LOPEZ DOCE
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
ANTONIO GARCIA GONZALEZ – BENITO VIDAL
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
MARCOS MONTENEGRO – J. MANUEL DOMINGU
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
RUBEN VAZQUEZ – ROBERTO CARLOS
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0


GRUPO 6
PARTIDOS
SET1
SET2
SET3
POSICIÓN
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante




GRUPO 7
PARTIDOS
SETS
JUEGOS
POSICIÓN
Equipo
PUNTOS
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
1
VICTOR DIAZ CURRAS – ADRIAN VILAS
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
DARIO FOLE – COVADONGA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
JUAN ANTONIO CASTRO – LUIS MONTULL
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
OSCAR RIO – CRISTOBAL ABOY
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
JUAN MARTÍNEZ VARELA – DAVID MAYER
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0


GRUPO 7
PARTIDOS
SET1
SET2
SET3
POSICIÓN
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante




GRUPO 8
PARTIDOS
SETS
JUEGOS
POSICIÓN
Equipo
PUNTOS
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
1
FRAN MORIERAS – IGNACIO ANDRES ARES
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
DARIO FOLE – IGNACIO GARICANO
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
YOSSY – CRISTINA BOVEDA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
DANIEL MALLO – CARLOS SINEIRO
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0


GRUPO 8
PARTIDOS
SET1
SET2
SET3
POSICIÓN
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante