GRUPO 1
PARTIDOS
SETS
JUEGOS
POSICIÓN
Equipo
PUNTOS
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
1
ADRIAN BLANCO – TREUS
4
2
0
2
4
0
4
25
13
12
2
ROBERTO MARTINEZ – CARLOS PIÑEIRO
3
1
1
0
2
2
0
16
16
0
3
PACO CORES – MANUEL CHAVES
2
0
2
-2
0
4
-4
13
25
-12
4
ISAAC CASTIÑEIRAS – COTE
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
ALEX GANDULFO – FRAN SILVA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0


GRUPO 1
PARTIDOS
SET1
SET2
SET3
POSICIÓN
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
1
ADRIAN BLANCO – TREUS
ROBERTO MARTINEZ – CARLOS PIÑEIRO
6
3
6
1
0
0
2
ROBERTO MARTINEZ – CARLOS PIÑEIRO
PACO CORES – MANUEL CHAVES
6
1
6
3
0
0
3
ADRIAN BLANCO – TREUS
PACO CORES – MANUEL CHAVES
7
6
6
3
0
0




GRUPO 2
PARTIDOS
SETS
JUEGOS
POSICIÓN
Equipo
PUNTOS
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
1
DIEGO DIZ – PACO DIZ
4
2
0
2
4
0
4
25
12
13
2
BENI POSADA – VICTOR BOUZAS
4
1
2
-1
3
5
-2
37
41
-4
3
MANUEL CHOREN – PEQUE
3
1
1
0
2
3
-1
21
26
-5
4
DARIO ESTEVEZ – RIVEIRO
1
0
1
-1
1
2
-1
13
17
-4
5
DANIEL PATIÑO -NACHO SUAREZ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0


GRUPO 2
PARTIDOS
SET1
SET2
SET3
POSICIÓN
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
1
DIEGO DIZ – PACO DIZ
MANUEL CHOREN – PEQUE
6
2
6
4
0
0
2
BENI POSADA – VICTOR BOUZAS
DARIO ESTEVEZ – RIVEIRO
5
7
6
4
6
2
3
DIEGO DIZ – PACO DIZ
BENI POSADA – VICTOR BOUZAS
7
5
6
1
0
0
4
MANUEL CHOREN – PEQUE
BENI POSADA – VICTOR BOUZAS
2
6
7
6
6
2




GRUPO 3
PARTIDOS
SETS
JUEGOS
POSICIÓN
Equipo
PUNTOS
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
1
MARGA BANDERA – LOLI SALGUEIRO
3
1
1
0
2
2
0
14
15
-1
2
FRAN CONDE – SAMUEL BLANCO
3
0
3
-3
1
6
-5
27
38
-11
3
PACO DIZ – OSCAR CARRO
2
1
0
1
2
0
2
12
2
10
4
RUBEN VAZQUEZ – ROBERTO CARLOS
2
1
0
1
2
0
2
13
8
5
5
DANIEL GARCIA – YORDI CASTRO
2
1
0
1
2
1
1
13
16
-3


GRUPO 3
PARTIDOS
SET1
SET2
SET3
POSICIÓN
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
1
MARGA BANDERA – LOLI SALGUEIRO
FRAN CONDE – SAMUEL BLANCO
6
0
6
3
0
0
2
DANIEL GARCIA – YORDI CASTRO
FRAN CONDE – SAMUEL BLANCO
7
6
0
6
6
4
3
PACO DIZ – OSCAR CARRO
MARGA BANDERA – LOLI SALGUEIRO
6
2
6
0
0
0
4
RUBEN VAZQUEZ – ROBERTO CARLOS
FRAN CONDE – SAMUEL BLANCO
6
2
7
6
0
0




GRUPO 4
PARTIDOS
SETS
JUEGOS
POSICIÓN
Equipo
PUNTOS
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
1
ALBERTO PIÑEIRO – ADRIAN PIÑEIRO
2
1
0
1
2
1
1
13
12
1
2
PABLO TOURON – MIGUEL ANGEL DURAN
1
0
1
-1
1
2
-1
12
13
-1
3
RUBEN PEREIRA – JOSE PACHILA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
JAIME GUILLIN – ADRIAN DIOS
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
RUBEN GOSENDE – DANIEL GARCIA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0


GRUPO 4
PARTIDOS
SET1
SET2
SET3
POSICIÓN
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
1
ALBERTO PIÑEIRO – ADRIAN PIÑEIRO
PABLO TOURON – MIGUEL ANGEL DURAN
6
3
1
6
6
3




GRUPO 5
PARTIDOS
SETS
JUEGOS
POSICIÓN
Equipo
PUNTOS
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
1
WALID – JOSE LUIS OTERO
6
3
0
3
5
1
4
43
27
16
2
JUAN ANTONIO CASTRO – SANTIAGO OTERO
3
1
1
0
3
1
2
27
26
1
3
JUAN MARTÍNEZ VARELA – DAVID MAYER
2
0
2
-2
0
4
-4
12
24
-12
4
MARCOS TORRADO – PABLO FDEZ ARINES
1
0
1
-1
0
2
-2
7
12
-5
5
ROMAN COSTA – AGUSTIN VILLANUEVA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0


GRUPO 5
PARTIDOS
SET1
SET2
SET3
POSICIÓN
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
1
WALID – JOSE LUIS OTERO
JUAN MARTÍNEZ VARELA – DAVID MAYER
6
2
6
3
0
0
2
WALID – JOSE LUIS OTERO
MARCOS TORRADO – PABLO FDEZ ARINES
6
4
6
3
0
0
3
WALID – JOSE LUIS OTERO
JUAN ANTONIO CASTRO – SANTIAGO OTERO
6
3
6
7
7
5
4
JUAN ANTONIO CASTRO – SANTIAGO OTERO
JUAN MARTÍNEZ VARELA – DAVID MAYER
6
4
6
3
0
0




GRUPO 6
PARTIDOS
SETS
JUEGOS
POSICIÓN
Equipo
PUNTOS
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
1
DAVID RODRIGUEZ FDEZ – DANIEL RIVAS BUA
6
3
0
3
6
0
6
37
15
22
2
OSCAR RIO – CRISTOBAL ABOY
4
1
2
-1
2
4
-2
20
33
-13
3
ALVARO CERNADAS – IGNACIO VIDAL EIRAS
3
1
1
0
2
2
0
21
15
6
4
ANTONIO GARCIA GONZALEZ – BENITO VIDAL
2
0
2
-2
0
4
-4
10
25
-15
5
DARIO FOLE – IGNACIO GARICANO
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0


GRUPO 6
PARTIDOS
SET1
SET2
SET3
POSICIÓN
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
1
DAVID RODRIGUEZ FDEZ – DANIEL RIVAS BUA
OSCAR RIO – CRISTOBAL ABOY
6
2
6
3
0
0
2
OSCAR RIO – CRISTOBAL ABOY
ANTONIO GARCIA GONZALEZ – BENITO VIDAL
6
4
7
5
0
0
3
DAVID RODRIGUEZ FDEZ – DANIEL RIVAS BUA
ALVARO CERNADAS – IGNACIO VIDAL EIRAS
6
4
7
5
0
0
4
DAVID RODRIGUEZ FDEZ – DANIEL RIVAS BUA
ANTONIO GARCIA GONZALEZ – BENITO VIDAL
6
1
6
0
0
0
5
ALVARO CERNADAS – IGNACIO VIDAL EIRAS
OSCAR RIO – CRISTOBAL ABOY
6
2
6
0
0
0




GRUPO 7
PARTIDOS
SETS
JUEGOS
POSICIÓN
Equipo
PUNTOS
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
1
MIKEL BAÑOS – MANUEL LOPEZ DOCE
6
3
0
3
6
2
4
43
26
17
2
DARIO FOLE – COVADONGA
3
1
1
0
3
3
0
29
28
1
3
MARCOS MONTENEGRO – J. MANUEL DOMINGUEZ SUAREZ
3
1
1
0
2
3
-1
19
23
-4
4
YOSSY – CRISTINA BOVEDA
3
0
3
-3
3
6
-3
36
50
-14
5
GUILLERMO CHAVES – J. LUIS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0


GRUPO 7
PARTIDOS
SET1
SET2
SET3
POSICIÓN
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
1
MARCOS MONTENEGRO – J. MANUEL DOMINGUEZ SUAREZ
YOSSY – CRISTINA BOVEDA
4
6
6
2
6
3
2
MIKEL BAÑOS – MANUEL LOPEZ DOCE
YOSSY – CRISTINA BOVEDA
5
7
6
2
6
2
3
MIKEL BAÑOS – MANUEL LOPEZ DOCE
MARCOS MONTENEGRO – J. MANUEL DOMINGUEZ SUAREZ
6
1
6
2
0
0
4
YOSSY – CRISTINA BOVEDA
DARIO FOLE – COVADONGA
3
6
7
5
4
6
5
MIKEL BAÑOS – MANUEL LOPEZ DOCE
DARIO FOLE – COVADONGA
6
3
2
6
6
3




GRUPO 8
PARTIDOS
SETS
JUEGOS
POSICIÓN
Equipo
PUNTOS
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
1
VICTOR DIAZ CURRAS – ADRIAN VILAS
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
JUAN ANTONIO CASTRO – LUIS MONTULL
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FRAN SEOANE – DANIEL ARCOS
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
JUAN MARTINEZ VARELA – JUAN DOMINGUEZ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FRAN DIOS – ADRIAN DIOS
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
WALTER JONES – HUGO VILLAR
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0


GRUPO 8
PARTIDOS
SET1
SET2
SET3
POSICIÓN
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante