GRUPO 0
PARTIDOS
SETS
JUEGOS
POSICIÓN
Equipo
PUNTOS
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
1
PACO CORES – ANTONIO SOLLA
6
3
0
3
6
0
6
36
19
17
2
JORGE CORES – DANIEL RIVAS
6
2
2
0
5
5
0
52
48
4
3
ADRIAN BLANCO – TREUS
5
2
1
1
4
4
0
34
41
-7
4
ALEX GANDULFO – FRAN SILVA
3
0
3
-3
2
6
-4
36
43
-7
5
RIVEIRO – ROBERTO DURÁN
1
0
1
-1
0
2
-2
6
13
-7


GRUPO 0
PARTIDOS
SET1
SET2
SET3
POSICIÓN
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
1
JORGE CORES – DANIEL RIVAS
ALEX GANDULFO – FRAN SILVA
5
7
6
4
6
3
2
PACO CORES – ANTONIO SOLLA
ALEX GANDULFO – FRAN SILVA
6
3
6
4
0
0
3
JORGE CORES – DANIEL RIVAS
ADRIAN BLANCO – TREUS
4
6
6
4
4
6
4
PACO CORES – ANTONIO SOLLA
ADRIAN BLANCO – TREUS
6
1
6
3
0
0
5
ADRIAN BLANCO – TREUS
ALEX GANDULFO – FRAN SILVA
1
6
7
6
6
3
6
JORGE CORES – DANIEL RIVAS
RIVEIRO – ROBERTO DURÁN
7
6
6
0
0
0
7
PACO CORES – ANTONIO SOLLA
JORGE CORES – DANIEL RIVAS
6
4
6
4
0
0




GRUPO 1
PARTIDOS
SETS
JUEGOS
POSICIÓN
Equipo
PUNTOS
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
1
JAVIER SILVA – ROBERTO CARLOS
4
2
0
2
4
2
2
27
25
2
2
CARLOS PIÑEIRO – ROBERTIÑO
2
1
0
1
2
0
2
12
1
11
3
ALVARO CERNADAS – CHIÑO
2
0
2
-2
1
4
-3
14
26
-12
4
PACO DIZ – OSCAR CARRO
1
0
1
-1
1
2
-1
12
13
-1
5
ROMAN COSTA – AGUSTIN VILLANUEVA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
PACO DIZ – JAIRO MINDIOLA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0


GRUPO 1
PARTIDOS
SET1
SET2
SET3
POSICIÓN
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
1
JAVIER SILVA – ROBERTO CARLOS
PACO DIZ – OSCAR CARRO
1
6
6
3
6
3
2
CARLOS PIÑEIRO – ROBERTIÑO
ALVARO CERNADAS – IGNACIO VIDAL EIRAS
6
0
6
1
0
0
3
JAVIER SILVA – ROBERTO CARLOS
ALVARO CERNADAS – CHIÑO
6
3
2
6
6
4




GRUPO 2
PARTIDOS
SETS
JUEGOS
POSICIÓN
Equipo
PUNTOS
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
1
WALID – JOSE LUIS OTERO
3
1
1
0
2
2
0
15
19
-4
2
PABLO TOURON – MIGUEL ANGEL DURAN
2
1
0
1
2
0
2
12
3
9
3
DANIEL MALLO – IVAN SANTIAGO
1
0
1
-1
0
2
-2
7
12
-5
4
MANUEL CHOREN – PEQUE
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FERNANDO PEREZ – DANIEL PATIÑO
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0


GRUPO 2
PARTIDOS
SET1
SET2
SET3
POSICIÓN
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
1
WALID – JOSE LUIS OTERO
DANIEL MALLO – IVAN SANTIAGO
6
3
6
4
0
0
2
PABLO TOURON – MIGUEL ANGEL DURAN
WALID – JOSE LUIS OTERO
6
1
6
2
0
0




GRUPO 3
PARTIDOS
SETS
JUEGOS
POSICIÓN
Equipo
PUNTOS
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
1
PEPE TESOURO – LEO PILOTTA
6
2
2
0
5
4
1
46
43
3
2
FRAN CONDE – SAMUEL BLANCO
5
2
1
1
4
2
2
36
27
9
3
ALBERTO PIÑEIRO – ADRIAN PIÑEIRO
5
2
1
1
4
3
1
35
32
3
4
DOLORES SUAREZ – ANDRES CAL
3
0
3
-3
1
6
-5
18
37
-19
5
DARIO ESTEVEZ – JUAN DOMINGUEZ
2
1
0
1
2
1
1
15
11
4


GRUPO 3
PARTIDOS
SET1
SET2
SET3
POSICIÓN
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
1
PEPE TESOURO – LEO PILOTTA
DOLORES SUAREZ – ANDRES CAL
6
1
6
3
0
0
2
DARIO ESTEVEZ – JUAN DOMINGUEZ
PEPE TESOURO – LEO PILOTTA
3
6
6
3
6
2
3
PEPE TESOURO – LEO PILOTTA
FRAN CONDE – SAMUEL BLANCO
7
6
7
5
0
0
4
ALBERTO PIÑEIRO – ADRIAN PIÑEIRO
PEPE TESOURO – LEO PILOTTA
6
4
7
5
0
0
5
FRAN CONDE – SAMUEL BLANCO
ALBERTO PIÑEIRO – ADRIAN PIÑEIRO
6
3
7
6
0
0
6
ALBERTO PIÑEIRO – ADRIAN PIÑEIRO
DOLORES SUAREZ – ANDRES CAL
6
1
1
6
6
3
7
FRAN CONDE – SAMUEL BLANCO
DOLORES SUAREZ – ANDRES CAL
6
0
6
4
0
0




GRUPO 4
PARTIDOS
SETS
JUEGOS
POSICIÓN
Equipo
PUNTOS
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
1
FRAN SEOANE – DANIEL ARCOS
7
3
1
2
7
3
4
53
35
18
2
ADRIAN CONDE – MARCOS MONTENEGRO
6
3
0
3
6
1
5
40
28
12
3
MARGA BANDERA – LOLI SALGUEIRO
6
2
2
0
4
4
0
38
32
6
4
ANTONIO GARCIA GONZALEZ – BENITO VIDAL
5
1
3
-2
3
6
-3
37
44
-7
5
RUBEN TRAPOTE – IVAN ESCARIZ
3
0
3
-3
0
6
-6
7
36
-29


GRUPO 4
PARTIDOS
SET1
SET2
SET3
POSICIÓN
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
1
MARGA BANDERA – LOLI SALGUEIRO
RUBEN TRAPOTE – IVAN ESCARIZ
6
2
6
0
0
0
2
FRAN SEOANE – DANIEL ARCOS
ADRIAN CONDE – MARCOS MONTENEGRO
6
3
3
6
4
6
3
MARGA BANDERA – LOLI SALGUEIRO
ANTONIO GARCIA GONZALEZ – BENITO VIDAL
6
2
6
4
0
0
4
FRAN SEOANE – DANIEL ARCOS
ANTONIO GARCIA GONZALEZ – BENITO VIDAL
6
2
4
6
6
3
5
ADRIAN CONDE – MARCOS MONTENEGRO
ANTONIO GARCIA GONZALEZ – BENITO VIDAL
7
5
6
3
0
0
6
ADRIAN CONDE – MARCOS MONTENEGRO
MARGA BANDERA – LOLI SALGUEIRO
6
4
6
3
0
0
7
ANTONIO GARCIA GONZALEZ – BENITO VIDAL
RUBEN TRAPOTE – IVAN ESCARIZ
6
2
6
1
0
0
8
RUBEN TRAPOTE – IVAN ESCARIZ
FRAN SEOANE – DANIEL ARCOS
1
6
1
6
0
0
9
FRAN SEOANE – DANIEL ARCOS
MARGA BANDERA – LOLI SALGUEIRO
6
3
6
4
0
0




GRUPO 5
PARTIDOS
SETS
JUEGOS
POSICIÓN
Equipo
PUNTOS
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
1
DARIO NARDUZZI – PABLO CHOREN
2
1
0
1
2
0
2
12
3
9
2
DANIEL NUÑEZ – WALTER JONES
2
1
0
1
2
0
2
12
3
9
3
KEVIN ARAUJO – AGUSTIN VILLANUEVA
2
0
2
-2
0
4
-4
6
24
-18
4
MARCOS TORRADO – PABLO FDEZ ARINES
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
ANGEL CHANTRE – JOSE MANUEL FREIJEIRO
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0


GRUPO 5
PARTIDOS
SET1
SET2
SET3
POSICIÓN
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
1
DARIO NARDUZZI – PABLO CHOREN
KEVIN ARAUJO – AGUSTIN VILLANUEVA
6
2
6
1
0
0
2
DANIEL NUÑEZ – WALTER JONES
KEVIN ARAUJO – AGUSTIN VILLANUEVA
6
0
6
3
0
0




GRUPO 6
PARTIDOS
SETS
JUEGOS
POSICIÓN
Equipo
PUNTOS
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
GANADOS
PERDIDOS
DIF.
1
MARCOS MONTENEGRO – J. MANUEL DOMINGUEZ
4
2
0
2
4
0
4
25
15
10
2
FRAN DIOS – ADRIAN DIOS
1
0
1
-1
0
2
-2
7
12
-5
3
YOSSY – CRISTINA BOVEDA
1
0
1
-1
0
2
-2
8
13
-5
4
MIKEL BAÑOS – MANUEL LOPEZ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
ADRIAN DOMINGUEZ – JOSE FANDIÑO
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0


GRUPO 6
PARTIDOS
SET1
SET2
SET3
POSICIÓN
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
Equipo Local
Equipo Visitante
1
MARCOS MONTENEGRO – J. MANUEL DOMINGUEZ
FRAN DIOS – ADRIAN DIOS
6
4
6
3
0
0
2
MARCOS MONTENEGRO – J. MANUEL DOMINGUEZ
YOSSY – CRISTINA BOVEDA
7
5
6
3
0
0